2004 Class L State Winners/Placers

103
1: Eric Morrill, Timberlane
2: Aaron Kalil, Salem
3:Chris Greenwood, West
4:Alex Bussing, Concord
5:Ryan Shea, Pinkerton
6:Matt Levasseur

112
1:Jeff Edwards, Keene
2:Dan Woodworth, Timberlane
3:Mike Buckley, Alvirne
4:Travis Boucher, Concord
5:Nick Tomassi, Salem
6:Travis Murphy, Trinity

119
1:Rob Flinn, Timberlane
2:Tyler Saltsman, Concord
3:Cory Black, Keene
4:Donny Moore, Pinkerton
5:Shawn Lavoie, Nashua
6:Curtis LeColst, Memorial

125
1:Dave Olds, Timberlane
2:Shawn Moseley, Concord
3:Scott O'Connell, Salem
4:Patrick Clancy, Trinity
5:Steve Charles, Londonderry
6:Mike Littlefield, Exeter

130
1:BJ Allen, Pinkerton
2:Anthony Scali, Timberlane
3:Ryan Amato, Exeter
4:Brian Simmons, Nashua
5:Joey Hoang, Manchester Central
6:Mike Bride, Londonderry

135
1:Devon Hnason, Timberlane
2:James Finlayson, Pinkerton
3:Steve Spain, Goffstown
4:Tim Moses, BG
5:Steve Gaughan, Trinity
6:Jeff Warren, Exeter

140
1:Ty Sullivan, Timberlane
2:Chris Lauria, Nashua
3:Nick Shakra, Manchester West
4:Henry Giang, Exeter
5:Tony Griffin, Winnacunnet
6:Peter Brouchu, Pinkerton

145
1:Craig Lombardo, Concord
2:Andrew Dawkins, Exeter
3:Matt Phipps, West
4:Donny Connolly, Timberlane
5:Justin Aufiero, Nashua
6:Peter Raymond, Goffstown

152
1:Stephen Welper, Nashua
2:Cory Gauron, Winnacunnet
3:Brad Edson, Keene
4:Brian Drew, Concord
5:Aaron Bradley, Timberlane
6:Mike Webster, Central

160
1:Joe Carrier, Salem
2:Billy Post, Timberlane
3:Travis Paige, Concord
4:Mike McLaughlin, Pinkerton
5:Nate Ribblet, Exeter
6:Chris Dubriske, Keene

171
1:Phil Moricone, Pinkerton
2:Derek Sickel, Timberlane
3:Chris Beninati, Salem
4:Ethan George, Central
5:Cody Rideout, Londonderry
6:Jason Pelletier, Trinity

189
1:Jay Sullivan, Timberlane
2:Josh St. Ours, Memorial
3:Mike Stolley, Winnacunnet
4:Joe Rousseau, Nashua
5:Mike Carney, Merrimack
6:Mike Page, Concord

215
1:Zach Zdrada, Timberlane
2:Matt Daniels, Concord
3:Bryan Dine, Merrimack
4:Greg Minard, Keene
5:Lance Mailloux, West
6:Leif Ackerman, Trinity

275
1:Jon Mitchell, West
2:Jason Gagnon, Memorial
3:Jamie Ross, Exeter
4:Chris Pastrana, Goffstown
5:Heath Love, Londonderry
6:Adam Damon, Merrimack

Team Scores (Top 5):
1: Timberlane 297 pts.
2: Concord 170 pts.
3: Pinkerton 139.5 pts.
4: Nashua 117.5 pts.
5: Salem 111.5 pts.